Advertisement

COIN Israel

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Unreachable at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 03:27 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 11 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Israel
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for COIN Israel. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

A small and recommended Israeli survival server that is looking for players and you are welcome to vote and maybe join Which is also because the server is Israeli and there is hatred so we don't expect too many players to join the server But if you want to be one of the few who join then you are welcome

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review COIN Israel.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about COIN Israel.

What is the IP address for COIN Israel?

Connect with the address coinil.mc-connect.xyz. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does COIN Israel support?

COIN Israel is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does COIN Israel offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: SMP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with COIN Israel?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for COIN Israel?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for COIN Israel.

Where is the Discord for COIN Israel?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/sQuccWtU.

Where is COIN Israel based?

The listing is associated with Israel. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.