Advertisement

RobinSMP Season 11

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Unreachable at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 07:12 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 26 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 16 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Germany
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

RobinSMP Season 11 icon
Season 12
Unreachable

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for RobinSMP Season 11. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Willkommen auf RobinSMP Season 11 Dein neues Survival-Zuhause! Du suchst nach einem Ort, an dem du in Ruhe bauen, überleben und eine tolle Gemeinschaft erleben kannst? Dann bist du bei uns genau richtig! Wir bieten dir das pure Minecraft-Erlebnis, kombiniert mit nützlichen Features, die das Zusammenspiel erleichtern. Was dich bei uns erwartet: Starke Community: Hilfsbereite Spieler und ein reifes, aktives Serverteam. Spieler-Wirtschaft: Eröffne eigene Shops, handle mit anderen oder werde der reichste Spieler auf dem Server. Egal ob du ein gemütlicher Kumpel-Typ, ein ambitionierter Redstone-Ingenieur oder ein epischer Architekt bist – spiel so, wie du es am liebsten magst. Verbinde dich jetzt: Server-IP: robinsmp.modrinth.gg Version: 1.21.11 Discord: https://discord.gg/NHaFWdJ8Vv Welcome to RobinSMP Season 11 Your New Survival Home! Looking for a place to build in peace, survive, and experience a great community? Then you’ve come to the right place! We offer you the pure Minecraft experience, combined with useful features that make playing together even better. What awaits you: Strong Community: Helpful players and a mature, active server team. Player Economy: Set up your own shops, trade with others, or become the richest player on the server. Whether you’re a casual player, an ambitious Redstone engineer, or an epic architect – play exactly the way you want. Join us now: Server IP: robinsmp.modrinth.gg Version: 1.21.11 Discord: https://discord.gg/NHaFWdJ8Vv

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review RobinSMP Season 11.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about RobinSMP Season 11.

What is the IP address for RobinSMP Season 11?

Connect with the address robinsmp.modrinth.gg. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does RobinSMP Season 11 support?

RobinSMP Season 11 is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does RobinSMP Season 11 offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: PvP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with RobinSMP Season 11?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 26, 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for RobinSMP Season 11?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for RobinSMP Season 11.

Where is the Discord for RobinSMP Season 11?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/NHaFWdJ8Vv.

Where is RobinSMP Season 11 based?

The listing is associated with Germany. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.