Advertisement

KADOSH MC

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 25565 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Online at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:36 UTC.
Players 6 / 100Reported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21 1.20 1.19 1.18 1.17 1.16
Uptime 100.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Spain
Software Paper
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

KADOSH MC icon
KADOSH MC - SURVIVAL CUSTOM
ABIERTO
6 / 100

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for KADOSH MC. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

🌟 KADOSH MC | 1.21.11 & Crossplay (Java/Bedrock) Bienvenido a KADOSH MC, un Survival de alto rendimiento diseñado para ofrecer estabilidad absoluta, latencia mínima y juego fluido libre de lag. ¡Un proyecto optimizado al detalle! ⚔️ CARACTERÍSTICAS PRINCIPALES: • Economía Balanceada: Progresión justa y orgánica. • Rangos Virtuales: Consigue rangos exclusivos gratis jugando (Play-to-Earn). • Tienda Premium: Rangos VIP automatizados con beneficios estéticos. • End-Game Expandido: Items custom, Sets Legendarios y objetos raros para farmeo avanzado. • Mochilas Virtuales: Almacenamiento portátil para tus jornadas de exploración. • Seguridad: Sistema de protección avanzada de terrenos anti-griefing. 🏆 COMPETICIÓN Y EVENTOS: • Clanes Activos: Crea tu alianza, sube en el Top y domina las Guerras de Clanes. • Sistema de Duelos: Arenas privadas para combates PvP limpios y justos. • Eventos Automáticos: Torneos de pesca, KOTH (Rey de la colina) y eventos diarios. • Tops en Vivo: Clasificaciones de Kills, Muertes, Dinero y Horas de juego. 🛡️ Staff activo para soporte rápido. ¡Únete a la experiencia definitiva!

Players

Observed player names

Partial status samples, not total visitors. First seen means first recorded by this directory.
Today 24h 7d 30d All
Unique 13 23 23 23 23
First seen 3 23 23 23 23

Player names from the last check

6 / 100
  • Monglix
  • iFr0zt_
  • PSQM1311
  • wiqueson27
  • .Mastercraft5786
  • .Framedercules

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review KADOSH MC.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about KADOSH MC.

What is the IP address for KADOSH MC?

Connect with the address mc.kadosh.lat. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. At the last check it was online with 6/100 players connected.

Which Minecraft edition does KADOSH MC support?

KADOSH MC is listed for Java and Bedrock (cross-play). A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

How do I join KADOSH MC on Bedrock?

Where your device supports adding servers, open Play, Servers, then Add Server. Enter mc.kadosh.lat as the address and 25565 in the separate port field. The Add to Minecraft button may open the game on supported devices; it is not available on every platform.

What gamemodes or categories does KADOSH MC offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: bedrock, crossplay, Economy, java, PvE, PvP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with KADOSH MC?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21, 1.20, 1.19, 1.18, 1.17, 1.16. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for KADOSH MC?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for KADOSH MC.

Does KADOSH MC have a website?

Yes — visit https://discord.eternal-craft.xyz for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for KADOSH MC?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/aFBTnbWTqU.

Where can I find the store for KADOSH MC?

The owner linked a store at https://kadosh-mc.tebex.io. Purchases are handled by the server, not MinecraftIP.

Where is KADOSH MC based?

The listing is associated with Spain. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.