Advertisement

Saviors SMP

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:31 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Saviors SMP. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Saviors SMP × A-Altar SMP. A survival server with an active community, regular players, teamwork, exploration, PvP, and a welcoming environment. Join the adventure and make your mark. Dont forget to join the discord too! Server is always active sometimes this website bugs and doesnt show how many online we have.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Saviors SMP.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Saviors SMP.

What is the IP address for Saviors SMP?

Connect with the address saviorssmp.folium.top. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does Saviors SMP support?

Saviors SMP is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does Saviors SMP offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: SMP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Saviors SMP?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Saviors SMP?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Saviors SMP.

Where is the Discord for Saviors SMP?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/GWu7xZFAFw.

Where is Saviors SMP based?

The listing is associated with United States. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.