Advertisement

RPSW - Apocalypse

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Unreachable at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 04:28 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 13 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Ukraine
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for RPSW - Apocalypse. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

RPSW APOCALYPSE — ВИЖИВИ АБО ЗДОХНИ Втомився від нудних ванільних серверів? Де все обмежено, донат вирішує, а гравці слабкі? Ласкаво просимо в ПЕКЛО Анархія + МОДИ + ПЛАГІНИ Це не просто сервер — це виживання в умовах апокаліпсису. ЩО ТЕБЕ ЧЕКАЄ: — Вогнепальна зброя — Вірус, що перетворює світ у кошмар — Жива броня з нутрощів зомбі — Величезні БОСИ — Квести з нагородами та кейсами — Економіка та топи — Привілеї за ігрову валюту (ТАК, без донату) — Унікальні зачарування + ваніль до 10 рівня — Повністю відкриті End і Nether — Щоденні нагороди ЦЕ НЕ КАЗУАЛ: Тут тебе вб’ють. Тебе зарейдять. Ти втратиш усе. Але якщо виживеш — станеш легендою. СЕРВЕР: — Версія: 1.21.1 (NeoForge) — Java (піратка + ліцензія) — Пінг: 5–20 — Вайпи: рідко БЕЗ PAY-TO-WIN: — Донат НЕ вирішує — Все можна отримати грою УНІКАЛЬНІСТЬ: — Моди + плагіни в одному сервері — Власний лаунчер — Постійні оновлення — Активна адміністрація — Івенти та движ КОМ’ЮНІТІ: — UA / RU — Не токсична анархія (так, таке буває) ХОЧЕШ ВИЖИТИ? Тоді заходь і доведи, що ти не слабак. RPSW APOCALYPSE ЧЕКАЄ НА ТЕБЕ

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review RPSW - Apocalypse.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about RPSW - Apocalypse.

What is the IP address for RPSW - Apocalypse?

Connect with the address rpsw.online. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does RPSW - Apocalypse support?

RPSW - Apocalypse is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does RPSW - Apocalypse offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Anarchy, Modded, PvE, PvP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with RPSW - Apocalypse?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for RPSW - Apocalypse?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for RPSW - Apocalypse.

Does RPSW - Apocalypse have a website?

Yes — visit https://t.me/RPSWSorg for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for RPSW - Apocalypse?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/pFRVm6DjQW.

Where is RPSW - Apocalypse based?

The listing is associated with Ukraine. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.