Advertisement

Legendencraft.de

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 25046 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 04:52 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 13 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Germany
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Legendencraft.de. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Hey ich möchte euch heute unseren Server **Legendencraft.de** vorstellen. Das ist gleichzeitig auch die IP, ihr könnt also direkt joinen Wir sind ein SMP-Netzwerk mit eigener Lobby und einem Survival-Server. Der Server läuft aktuell auf 1.21.4, aber ihr könnt mit fast jeder Version joinen – egal ob Java oder Bedrock. Uns war von Anfang an wichtig, nicht einfach nur einen „Standard-Server“ zu machen. Viele Systeme und Features sind bei uns selbst programmiert und werden auch ständig weiterentwickelt. **Lobby Features:** In der Lobby gibt es schon einiges zu entdecken. Ihr könnt eure Playtime genau verfolgen (heute, 7 Tage, 30 Tage) und auch sehen, wann ihr das erste Mal auf dem Server wart. Außerdem wird zwischen aktiver Spielzeit und gesamter Onlinezeit unterschieden. Wenn euch langweilig ist, könnt ihr in der Lobby auch kämpfen (mit Schwert & Schild), ein Jump and Run machen oder euch einfach mit Rechtsklick auf verschiedene Sachen setzen. Zusätzlich gibt es ein Freundesystem und über /discord kommt ihr direkt auf unseren Discord Server. **SMP Features:** Der Survival-Bereich ist der Hauptteil des Servers und bietet sehr viele Möglichkeiten: * eigene Plugins & Systeme (kein reiner Standard-Server) * Custom Ressourcenpakete & 3D-Ränge * Lootdrops mit OP Items (z.B. ungewöhnlich hohe Verzauberungen) * Markt, ChestShop & Auktionshaus * Clansystem & Jobsystem * TPA, Homes (GUI), Backpacks * Tradesystem zwischen Spielern * Kopfgeldsystem * Pokébälle zum Transportieren von Mobs * Fahrstühle mit Lichtsensoren Zusätzlich gibt es viele Quality-of-Life Features wie /trash, /colorcodes oder die Möglichkeit, Items mit Namen und Datum zu signieren (/sign). **Spieler & Schutzsysteme:** Neue Spieler bekommen bei uns 3 Stunden Neulingsschutz. In dieser Zeit können sie nicht angegriffen werden und verlieren auch keine Items beim Tod. Außerdem gibt es ein Combatsystem, das verhindert, dass Spieler im Kampf einfach disconnecten oder Elytra benutzen. Mit bestimmten Rängen gibt es zusätzliche Features wie /skull oder /invsee (nur anschauen, nichts klauen). **Extras & Community:** Es gibt ein Giftsystem, mit dem z.B. VIP-Ränge für eine bestimmte Zeit verschenkt werden können. Wir veranstalten auch regelmäßig Events, die im Voraus angekündigt werden. **Unser Ziel:** Wir wollen eine große, aktive und vor allem freundliche Community aufbauen. Egal ob Anfänger oder erfahrener Spieler – bei uns ist jeder willkommen. Wir arbeiten ständig an Updates und neuen Features, also lohnt es sich definitiv, öfter vorbeizuschauen. Wenn du Lust hast, komm gerne drauf und schau dir alles selbst an IP: **Legendencraft.de** Version: **Java & Bedrock kompatibel (1.21.4 Basis)** Wir freuen uns auf dich!

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Legendencraft.de.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Legendencraft.de.

What is the IP address for Legendencraft.de?

Connect with the address legendencraft.de. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does Legendencraft.de support?

Legendencraft.de is listed for Java and Bedrock (cross-play). A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

How do I join Legendencraft.de on Bedrock?

Where your device supports adding servers, open Play, Servers, then Add Server. Enter legendencraft.de as the address and 25046 in the separate port field. The Add to Minecraft button may open the game on supported devices; it is not available on every platform.

What gamemodes or categories does Legendencraft.de offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Economy, Lifesteal, PvP, SMP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Legendencraft.de?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Legendencraft.de?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Legendencraft.de.

Does Legendencraft.de have a website?

Yes — visit https://legendencraft.de/ for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for Legendencraft.de?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/WCEbU6g3Ru.

Where is Legendencraft.de based?

The listing is associated with Germany. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.