Advertisement

Voyage Lifesteal

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 25521 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Unreachable at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 06:47 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 15 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Voyage Lifesteal. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Voyage Lifesteal A player-driven economy in a competitive survival game. Every kill gives you hearts on our Lifesteal SMP, and every death takes them away. Incorporate base-building, strategic trading, fierce PvP, and a vibrant economy where players have the ability to influence the world. Characteristics: Gaining hearts through player kills and losing them upon death are lifesteal mechanics. A vibrant economy featuring /ah (Auction House) and /shop for player trading Playing survival games with improvements to quality of life Fair and involved staff Seasonal challenges, PvP competitions, and regular community events Our Lifesteal SMP provides a competitive, community-driven Minecraft experience, whether you're battling for supremacy, trading your way to riches, or creating your legacy.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Voyage Lifesteal.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Voyage Lifesteal.

What is the IP address for Voyage Lifesteal?

Connect with the address lifesteal.voyagenetwork.xyz:25521. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does Voyage Lifesteal support?

Voyage Lifesteal is listed for Java and Bedrock (cross-play). A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

How do I join Voyage Lifesteal on Bedrock?

Where your device supports adding servers, open Play, Servers, then Add Server. Enter lifesteal.voyagenetwork.xyz as the address and 25521 in the separate port field. The Add to Minecraft button may open the game on supported devices; it is not available on every platform.

What gamemodes or categories does Voyage Lifesteal offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Lifesteal, PvP. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Voyage Lifesteal?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Voyage Lifesteal?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Voyage Lifesteal.

Where is the Discord for Voyage Lifesteal?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/voyagemc.

Where is Voyage Lifesteal based?

The listing is associated with United States. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.