Advertisement

SolarisCraft Network

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 19132 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:38 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for SolarisCraft Network. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Welcome to The Skyecraft Network, a Minecraft server where you can enjoy the game without paying for anything. Here, all rewards are earned in-game by playing and completing challenges. You can also join a small and friendly community of players who share your passion for Minecraft. Whether you want to build, explore, fight, or just have fun, you will find something for you on The Skyecraft Network. Join us today and see for yourself!

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review SolarisCraft Network.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about SolarisCraft Network.

What is the IP address for SolarisCraft Network?

Connect with the address sc-network.serveminecraft.net. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does SolarisCraft Network support?

SolarisCraft Network is listed for Java and Bedrock (cross-play). A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

How do I join SolarisCraft Network on Bedrock?

Where your device supports adding servers, open Play, Servers, then Add Server. Enter sc-network.serveminecraft.net as the address and 19132 in the separate port field. The Add to Minecraft button may open the game on supported devices; it is not available on every platform.

What gamemodes or categories does SolarisCraft Network offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Creative, Economy, KitPvP, PvE, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with SolarisCraft Network?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for SolarisCraft Network?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for SolarisCraft Network.

Does SolarisCraft Network have a website?

Yes — visit http://sc-network.serveminecraft.net:8100 for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for SolarisCraft Network?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/N6AMjcA2Xu.

Where is SolarisCraft Network based?

The listing is associated with United States. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.