Advertisement

CraftersLand Infinity Evolved

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Online at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 00:58 UTC.
Players 5 / 20Reported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.7
Uptime 100.00% 8 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Software Bukkit
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

CraftersLand Infinity Evolved icon
FTB Inifity Evolved Expert Mode
By Craftersland But Better!
5 / 20

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for CraftersLand Infinity Evolved. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

░░░ Website: www.craftersland.net | Forum: forum.craftersland.net ░░░ >> Server address: ie.craftersland.org ░░░░░░ Server Info: ░░░░░░ > Expert Mode. > Town land protection system (MyTown 2 Mod). > Multiple chat channels. > Economy - Server Shops, Market and Auctions. > Daily and Vote Rewards. > Clans and PvP. > Server Live map. > Hosted in Data Center in USA.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review CraftersLand Infinity Evolved.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers from the server owner about CraftersLand Infinity Evolved.

What kind of Minecraft Server is CraftersLand Infinity Evolved?

CraftersLand Infinity Evolved is a Minecraft Survival Server that specifically serves players using the Java edition of the game. The server aims to provide a friendly and welcoming environment for players to enjoy a balanced and engaging
Survival experience.

Java Server IP: ie.craftersland.org

Minecraft Version: The server operates on version 1.7.10

Types of Games and Gameplay on CraftersLand Infinity Evolved?

Minecraft servers offer a diverse range of game modes and gameplay types, which is what sets them apart from one another. CraftersLand Infinity Evolved is a Minecraft server that offers several types of games and gameplay, including
Towny, PVP, PVE modes.

Server software used to run CraftersLand Infinity Evolved?

Using custom server software provides additional features, customization options, and plugin support compared to the original Minecraft server jar. This server has registered their server to use the following server software:
Craftbukkit

Additional plugins / mods installed on server

Essentials, Vault, DreamCrates, CoreProtect, MyTown2, PEX, Tebex, ClansX

How do I join the CraftersLand Infinity Evolved server?

Join with Minecraft Java edition

Click on the Java IP here to copy it: ie.craftersland.org

Open Minecraft and click the Multiplayer tab and click Add Server

Paste the IP into the Add Server option. Click Done

Click Join and enjoy playing on CraftersLand Infinity Evolved

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.