Advertisement

Minegard Online

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 04:03 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.20 1.19
Uptime 0.00% 12 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Minegard Online. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Minegard Online | Anarchy & MMORPG & Minigames (Java 1.19.4 - 1.20.4) Awaken in a reborn world where survival turns into epic RPG adventure. Core Features: • Anarchy RPG – Lawless full-PvP survival with massive raids, custom crafting, world regeneration. • MMORPG Survival – Farm mobs, enchant weapons, forge legendary gear, join guilds, raid bosses. • PvP Minigames – Showdown, Battlefield, Sky PVP, Duels, Deathmatch, Free Arena. • Guild Wars – Form Alliances, declare Rivalries, claim eternal glory. • Economy & Loot – Auction House, dynamic trading, XP, rare loot drops, and high-risk Enchanting. • Mounts & Freedom – Collect and ride various mounts, soar through skies, roam vast lands on ground and air companions. IP: play.minegard.online Discord: discord.minegard.online Wiki: wiki.minegard.online Start with a Boost! Type /redeem TOPVOTE in-game for an exclusive rewards. Your legend begins now. Rise. Conquer. Eternal.

Server Trailer

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Minegard Online.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Minegard Online.

What is the IP address for Minegard Online?

Connect with the address play.minegard.online. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does Minegard Online support?

Minegard Online is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does Minegard Online offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Anarchy, Economy, MCMMO, Minigames, PvE, PvP, RPG, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Minegard Online?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.20, 1.19. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Minegard Online?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Minegard Online.

Does Minegard Online have a website?

Yes — visit http://wiki.minegard.online/ for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for Minegard Online?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/AKB2z5z.

Where is Minegard Online based?

The listing is associated with United States. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.