Advertisement

ERSteam ATM10

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Unreachable at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:21 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 0.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Poland
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for ERSteam ATM10. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

ERSTEAM — All The Mods 10 PvP no mods and items banned ERS discord: https://discord.gg/cFPTxQhnM4 ERSserver spec CPU:threedriper 32 cores Ram:128 gb DDR4 SSD:512 gb Connection 1/1 GB 500+ mods, FTB quests, and one world where tech isn't the goal — it's ammunition. You build a factory so you've got something to fight with. You set up a base so there's someone to defend it. Your neighbour's reactor isn't a fun fact — it's a problem to be dealt with. What you get • Full ATM10 (500+ mods) plus our own additions — nothing cut, item bans kept to a minimum • PvP everywhere — not an arena side-mode, but how the whole world works • Land claims via FTB Chunks — somewhere to dig in, and something to defend • Ranks with coloured prefixes: Owner ▸ Admin ▸ VIP ▸ Member. Member on join, VIP perks in the works • No whitelist, no applications — connect and play • Room for a full crew — bring your friends • Logging and anti-grief: fighting is fighting, cheating and out-of-bounds base wiping get caught Seasons & development Straight up: ERSTEAM is a work in progress. Seasons have a start, an end and results — the world doesn't run forever. PvP rulesets get tested and kept only if they actually work. Rules are announced ahead of time, never changed overnight. Join now and you help shape them before they're set in stone.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review ERSteam ATM10.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers from the server owner about ERSteam ATM10.

What kind of Minecraft Server is ERSteam ATM10?

ERSteam ATM10 is a Minecraft Feed The Beast Server that specifically serves players using the Java edition of the game. The server aims to provide a friendly and welcoming environment for players to enjoy a balanced and engaging
Survival, Adventure experience.

Java Server IP: play.ersteam.eu

Minecraft Version: The server operates on version 1.21.1

They offer the following server quality standards: Family-friendly

Types of Games and Gameplay on ERSteam ATM10?

Minecraft servers offer a diverse range of game modes and gameplay types, which is what sets them apart from one another. ERSteam ATM10 is a Minecraft server that offers several types of games and gameplay, including
PVP, PVE, Factions modes.

Server software used to run ERSteam ATM10?

Using custom server software provides additional features, customization options, and plugin support compared to the original Minecraft server jar. This server has registered their server to use the following server software:
None custom server software registered. We suspect the server uses the original game files.

Does ERSteam ATM10 use any special modpacks?

Modpacks often require players to install mods on their own client. This server has registered their server to use the following modpacks: FTB

Additional plugins / mods installed on server

Esential, FTB,

How do I join the ERSteam ATM10 server?

Join with Minecraft Java edition

Click on the Java IP here to copy it: play.ersteam.eu

Open Minecraft and click the Multiplayer tab and click Add Server

Paste the IP into the Add Server option. Click Done

Click Join and enjoy playing on ERSteam ATM10

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.