Advertisement

Atlantis Minecraft Server

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Online at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 04:17 UTC.
Players 0 / 100Reported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 91.67% 12 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United Kingdom
Software Paper
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

Atlantis Minecraft Server icon
Spartan Host London Test Server
0 / 100

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Atlantis Minecraft Server. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Welcome to the Atlantis Minecraft Server, In this server their is a Parkour map, a plot world, and Survival World + Shop. Their is a city world where you can build you own house, and create thing within inside what you like.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Atlantis Minecraft Server.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Atlantis Minecraft Server.

What is the IP address for Atlantis Minecraft Server?

Connect with the address ussatlantis.spartanhost.net. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. At the last check it was online.

Which Minecraft edition does Atlantis Minecraft Server support?

Atlantis Minecraft Server is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does Atlantis Minecraft Server offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Creative, Minigames, Parkour, PvP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Atlantis Minecraft Server?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Atlantis Minecraft Server?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Atlantis Minecraft Server.

Does Atlantis Minecraft Server have a website?

Yes — visit https://atlantis.spartanhost.net/ for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for Atlantis Minecraft Server?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/Gj8EyJC.

Where is Atlantis Minecraft Server based?

The listing is associated with United Kingdom. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.