Advertisement

Vental SMP

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Online at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 02:30 UTC.
Players 0 / 100Reported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.21
Uptime 100.00% 10 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Software Paper
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

Vental SMP icon
A Minecraft Server
0 / 100

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Vental SMP. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

This is the Vental lifesteal SMP, on this smp you can get money from spawners, farming, mining and other stuff, theres also a shop thats not to overpowered. Your goal can be to get to baltop 1 or get the most gear. join now :)))

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Vental SMP.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Vental SMP.

What is the IP address for Vental SMP?

Connect with the address 144.217.18.124:25581. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. At the last check it was online.

Which Minecraft edition does Vental SMP support?

Vental SMP is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does Vental SMP offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Economy, Hardcore, Lifesteal, PvP, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Vental SMP?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.21. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Vental SMP?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Vental SMP.

Where is the Discord for Vental SMP?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/afFJJPYtxq.

Where is Vental SMP based?

The listing is associated with United States. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.