Advertisement

Valkyrian Network

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 19132 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:28 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 26 1.2
Uptime 100.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Canada
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

Valkyrian Network icon
valkyrian-network [1.21.11 > 26.2]
Welcome to the server!
No recent check

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Valkyrian Network. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Welcome to **Valkyrian Network**, a growing Minecraft community built for players who want more than just one way to play. Whether you love the adventure of survival, the freedom of creative building, or the challenge of starting from nothing in Skyblock, Valkyrian Network gives you a place to explore, create, grind, trade, and make your mark. Our SMP offers a friendly survival world with player shops, land claiming, economy features, crates, and plenty of room to build your dream base. Skyblock brings the challenge, letting you grow a tiny island into something legendary one block at a time. We are building a server where new players feel welcome, returning players always have something to do, and everyone can find their own corner of the world. Vote rewards, crates, shops, events, and future updates will keep the server fresh while our community helps shape what comes next. Join **Valkyrian Network** and start your story today. Build your kingdom, grow your island, design your masterpiece, or just hang out with players who love Minecraft as much as you do.

Players

Observed player names

Partial status samples, not total visitors. First seen means first recorded by this directory.
Today 24h 7d 30d All
Unique 1 1 1 1 1
First seen 0 1 1 1 1

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Valkyrian Network.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers from the server owner about Valkyrian Network.

What is the server IP for Valkyrian Network?

The IP address for Valkyrian Network is mc.valkyrian-network.com:25565

How do I join Valkyrian Network?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter mc.valkyrian-network.com:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Valkyrian Network support?

Valkyrian Network supports Minecraft version 26.1.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Valkyrian Network located?

Valkyrian Network is currently located in Canada and has recorded 100% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Valkyrian Network offer?

Valkyrian Network is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Casual,Creative,Discord,Land Claim,Skyblock,SMP,Vanilla.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.