Advertisement

2builders2tools Argentina

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 19132 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 08:53 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 26 1.7
Uptime 0.00% 18 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Argentina
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

2builders2tools Argentina icon
2B LAS MALVINAS SON ARGENTINAS
2T 2b2t.com.ar - discord.2b2t.com.ar
No recent check

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for 2builders2tools Argentina. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

2builders2tools Argentina es un servidor de Minecraft con el objetivo de nunca reiniciar el mundo en un entorno pvp libre para todos, sin reglas, con pocas modificaciones en el modo de juego de supervivencia vainilla. El mundo tiene 0 años y 0 meses, con un tamaño de 15 GBs y más de 2200 jugadores que han aparecido al menos una vez en el mundo.. La IP para conectarse es 2b2t.net.ar

Server Trailer

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review 2builders2tools Argentina.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers from the server owner about 2builders2tools Argentina.

What is the server IP for 2builders2tools Argentina?

The IP address for 2builders2tools Argentina is 2b2t.net.ar:25565

How do I join 2builders2tools Argentina?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter 2b2t.net.ar:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does 2builders2tools Argentina support?

2builders2tools Argentina supports Minecraft version 1.7.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is 2builders2tools Argentina located?

2builders2tools Argentina is currently located in Argentina and has recorded 100% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does 2builders2tools Argentina offer?

2builders2tools Argentina is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Anarchy,Discord.

Does 2builders2tools Argentina have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by 2builders2tools Argentina is https://www.2b2t.net.ar/.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.