Advertisement

Minebis Network

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 19132 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 00:44 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 26 1.2
Uptime 100.00% 8 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Turkey
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

Minebis Network icon
MINEBIS NETWORK
» Çok yakında açılıyoruz! «
No recent check

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Minebis Network. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Minebis Network, kaliteli ve eğlenceli bir Minecraft deneyimi sunmak için kurulmuş topluluk odaklı bir sunucudur. Modern altyapısı, aktif yönetim ekibi ve sürekli geliştirilen özellikleriyle oyunculara uzun soluklu bir oyun deneyimi sunmayı hedefler. Sunucumuzda yer alan SMP modu sayesinde kendi hikayenizi oluşturabilir, arkadaşlarınızla birlikte hayatta kalabilir, ticaret yapabilir ve güçlü yapılar inşa edebilirsiniz. Düzenli etkinlikler, özel sistemler ve adil oyun anlayışı sayesinde her oyuncu eşit şartlarda macerasına başlayabilir. Minebis Network'te sadece bir sunucuya değil, sürekli büyüyen bir topluluğa katılırsınız. Yeni arkadaşlıklar kurabilir, ekonomide yerinizi alabilir ve kendi başarınızı inşa edebilirsiniz. Maceraya bugün katılın ve Minebis Network dünyasında kendi izlerinizi bırakın!

Players

Observed player names

Partial status samples, not total visitors. First seen means first recorded by this directory.
Today 24h 7d 30d All
Unique 3 3 3 3 3
First seen 0 3 3 3 3

Player names are not available from this server’s status response.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Minebis Network.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers from the server owner about Minebis Network.

What is the server IP for Minebis Network?

The IP address for Minebis Network is oyna.minebis.com:25565

How do I join Minebis Network?

Open Minecraft's multiplayer server menu, add a new server, and enter oyna.minebis.com:25565 as the server address. Save it, then select the server to connect.

What Minecraft version does Minebis Network support?

Minebis Network supports Minecraft version 26.1.2.

Some servers also accept older or newer versions. Check on their Discord server or website for exact compatibility information.

Where is Minebis Network located?

Minebis Network is currently located in Turkey and has recorded 50% uptime during the last 25 days.

What features and gamemodes does Minebis Network offer?

Minebis Network is listed with the following features and gamemodes: Adventure,SMP,Survival.

Does Minebis Network have a website or Discord server?

The website link provided by Minebis Network is http://www.minebis.com.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.