Advertisement

Clan Conquest

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Unreachable at last check Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:41 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.19
Uptime 0.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country Canada
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Clan Conquest. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

play.clanconquest.com anyone can join! ​ What is Clan Conquest? The aim of Clan Conquest is to have the most powerful clan around. It is a survival-based game, where you have lots of different skills and levels. You can see these with /profile. As you level up, you can craft better things and use better items. A lot of the items in this server are custom, or completely changed. Placing crafting benches only gives you access to craft some basic items. To be able to get better items, you will need to build or join a Clan. You can start your own clan by buying a Founder's Block from the spawn shop. This is a server about survival with RPG elemtns, and awesome clans with protected land. Make friends, backstab enemies and become one of the feared players on Clan Conquest! What version is Clan Conquest? All versions above 1.8 excluding snapshots! We can't wait to see you online!​

Server Trailer

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Clan Conquest.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Clan Conquest.

What is the IP address for Clan Conquest?

Connect with the address play.clanconquest.com. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does Clan Conquest support?

Clan Conquest is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does Clan Conquest offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Economy, Factions, Roleplay, Survival, Towny. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Clan Conquest?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.19. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Clan Conquest?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Clan Conquest.

Does Clan Conquest have a website?

Yes — visit http://clanconquest.com for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is Clan Conquest based?

The listing is associated with Canada. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.