Advertisement

Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 23, 2026 01:34 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Versions 1.19
Uptime 0.00% 9 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country United States
Updated October 23, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

Description

Unreal Paradise Network Unreal Paradise is a network of servers hoping to provide you with lasting fun. Although the server is still in its BETA Phases we aim to provide a top notch experience for ALL players and we hope that you make our server, YOUR home! Factions: A custom made Factions server where you face off against other players to become not only the best player, but the best faction facing off for a cash prize by the end of the season! Working your way up 10 unique ranks giving you bigger and better items, fight others to claim prizes in our custom King of the Hill battles happening EVERY WEEK! Skyblock: With the BRAND NEW RELEASE of the Skyblock Server, come enjoy skyblock with a slight twist, working on missions to gain the ability to upgrade your island, come and join the fun and challenges! SMP: With a more laid back friendly setting, build whatever your heart desires and forge lasting bonds with others as you build up your own little empire or even just a nice little home.

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock.

What is the IP address for Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock?

Connect with the address unrealparadise.com. Copy it from the top of this page and paste it into Minecraft’s multiplayer screen. Status on this listing is a snapshot from our last ping and may change.

Which Minecraft edition does Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock support?

Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock is listed for Java Edition. A legitimate Minecraft account is typically required unless the owner states otherwise.

What gamemodes or categories does Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock offer?

According to the owner’s tags, this listing covers: Economy, Factions, Parkour, PvP, SkyBlock, Survival. Tags describe the style of play advertised here; in-game modes can still change over time.

What Minecraft versions work with Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock?

The owner selected these compatibility versions: 1.19. Confirm the exact client version in-game or with the community if you have trouble connecting.

How do I vote for Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock?

Use the Vote form on this page with your Minecraft username. Votes help the server’s ranking on MinecraftIP. You can also open the dedicated vote section: vote for Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock.

Does Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock have a website?

Yes — visit https://www.unrealparadise.com for news, rules, or downloads linked by the owner.

Where is the Discord for Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock?

Join the community Discord via https://discord.gg/qWaacwfAbK.

Where is Unreal Paradise | Factions | Skyblock based?

The listing is associated with United States. That label is chosen by the owner and may reflect the community or hosting region; it is not a guarantee of ping or language.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.