Advertisement

Blue Yodha SMP

Find the joining details, server description and player reviews below.

Server Information

Bedrock connection Address Port: 51733 In Bedrock, open Play → Servers → Add Server and enter these separately. Custom-server access varies by device.
Ranking #765
Edition
Status Check outdated Last checked Oct 22, 2026 23:53 UTC.
Players UnavailableReported at the last recent check, not a live count.
Uptime 85.71% 7 checks in the last 24 hours. Percentage of successful checks, not continuous monitoring.
Votes 0 0 all time.
Rating Based on 0 reviews.
Country India
Software Spigot
Updated October 22, 2026
Claim this server Report Server Advertisement

Message of the Day

Blue Yodha SMP icon
Server not found.
powered by exaroton.com
No recent check

Vote

Ready to vote

Enter your Minecraft username to support this server in the rankings.

Vote for Blue Yodha SMP. Voting helps the server rank higher in the listings.

View Votes

Limit: 3 different servers per day . By voting you agree to our Terms and Privacy Policy.

Socials

No community links listed for this server.

Description

Blue Yodha SMP is an engaging Minecraft Java+Bedrock survival multiplayer server, typically spotlighted in Hindi livestreams. It features tasks like exploring forest biomes, hunting treasure chests, battling mobs, and interacting live with viewers. Hosted on Aternos, players join via a whitelist by commenting their Minecraft usernames and then dive into cooperative survival adventures .1.19.2 +

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to check each server at least once per hour, but today's statistics may still be incomplete.
Advertisement
Loading statistics...
Advertisement

Top 10 Voters

No votes yet

Be the first to vote for this server!

10 Recent Voters

No recent votes

Cast a vote and your name will show up here.

Player Reviews

Be the first to review Blue Yodha SMP.

Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers from the server owner about Blue Yodha SMP.

What kind of Minecraft Server is Blue Yodha SMP?

Blue Yodha SMP is a Minecraft Survival Server that caters to players using both Java and Bedrock editions of the game. The server aims to provide a friendly and welcoming environment for players to enjoy a balanced and engaging
Survival experience.

Java Server IP: Blue_Yodha.exaroton.me:51733

Bedrock Server IP: Blue_Yodha.exaroton.me | Bedrock Port: 51733
Minecraft Version: The server operates on version n/a

Types of Games and Gameplay on Blue Yodha SMP?

Minecraft servers offer a diverse range of game modes and gameplay types, which is what sets them apart from one another. Blue Yodha SMP is a Minecraft server that offers several types of games and gameplay, including
Bedwars, Skywars, Skyblock, Parkour, LifeSteal, OneBlock, Roleplay, PVP, KitPvP, MiniGames, Survival Games modes.

Server software used to run Blue Yodha SMP?

Using custom server software provides additional features, customization options, and plugin support compared to the original Minecraft server jar. This server has registered their server to use the following server software:
Spigot

How do I join the Blue Yodha SMP server?

Join with Minecraft Java edition

Click on the Java IP here to copy it: Blue_Yodha.exaroton.me:51733

Open Minecraft and click the Multiplayer tab and click Add Server

Paste the IP into the Add Server option. Click Done

Click Join and enjoy playing on Blue Yodha SMP

Join with Minecraft Bedrock / Pocket Edition (MCPE)

Click on the link here to: Add Blue Yodha SMP to Minecraft Pocket Edition

Click Play and enjoy playing on Blue Yodha SMP Bedrock Edition.

If the above does not work, then Copy this IP and Port individually. Blue_Yodha.exaroton.me Port: 51733

Open Minecraft Pocket Edition and click the Play button

Open the Servers tab and click on the Add Server option

Paste the IP into the Server Address field, and the Port in the Port field

Click Play and enjoy playing on Blue Yodha SMP Bedrock Edition.

We use cookies to improve your experience and analyze site traffic. By continuing, you agree to our cookie use.